Day 5 Marc Ching Scams Donations From Yulin Rescue?

Marc Ching Scam Day 5-min

Chinese Animal Activist Saved 1200 dogs From The Yulin Festival. Marc Ching trying desperately to Scams Money To Try and Steal Headlines

Marc Ching and Animal Hope and Wellness (AHWF) tried to weasel their way into taking some credit for doing absolutely nothing in a remarkable 1200 dog rescue.

So sick is his cult that one tried to claim that Marc was involved. When asked How? she replied, “He was driving on the road acting like a diversion leading the police away from the Chinese activist.”

Lies, Lies and More Lies

  • Lied about Humane Society International and Duo Duo saying they said there was a ban on dog meat when in fact Marc Ching was, in fact, the one claiming the ban was on the festival Click Here
  • Marc Ching tried to hide his Arrest for Kidnapping, Assault with a deadly weapon and Robbery. Click Here
  • He tried hiding his 11-year prison Felony Conviction Jail sentence. Click Here
  • His absolute lie about bringing awareness to the Yulin festival and dog meat trade. Click Here
  • Attacking people donating to No Dogs Left Behind who are trying to save 650 dogs Click Here

Now his pathetic 2 person operation has reached a new low

After Chinese activists pulled off a dramatic 1200 dog rescue, they sent out a plea for donations. They needed material donations. They listed items they needed and made it a point to write “NO CASH DONATIONS PLEASE.”

Marc Ching Raises Cash That The Chinese Rescue Didn’t Want

Marc Ching wrote: Please be aware that you must specify in the notes on AHWF PayPal in the notes “for rescue 1200”. That way he can post the amounts and show the direct transfers of the funds to the rescue where the dogs are located.”We are going to post transfer of funds So people can be assured the donations go to groups that take in dogs” (AHWF)

Of course, if you didn’t specify Rescue 1200 what happens to that money? Yup, Marc Ching will claim it’s all his.

A Big Thanks To The Marc Ching Cult

With no way of knowing how much they raised at least, they admitted to a minimum amount that they raised. I am sure it was bloviating and trying to be bigger than their little 2-person operation.  But now it’ll bite them in the ass.

In the post created by Karen Gifford lead moron of the Marc Ching cult she claims that Marc Ching was in constant contact with the Chinese rescue organization… WOW, this is earth shattering news. But the big news is the fact that they said they raised $4,000. No mention that this money was in fact sent.

How much of a low life organization do you have to be to claim Humane Society International “MURDERED” hundreds of dogs? Since Marc Ching in 2016 abandoned the Yulin dogs after 4-1/2 days.

Worse yet Marc Ching was taking a Hawaiian vacation and Valerie his foul mouth Secretary/Executive Director was suning her fat ass in Mexico while hundreds of AHWF “rescued” dogs, died slow torturous deaths, due to their incompetent 2016 Yulin Rescue.

The most amazing part is HSI needed to rescue Marc Ching’s Rescue by rescuing 120 dogs from him.

WHERE IS THE MONEY MARC CHING?

So it is now day 5 since Marc Ching started asking for money that this Chinese Organization specifically stated they did not want. But Marc Ching ignored it so he could get a press release and to steal a headline from the people who actually deserve all the credit.

But Marc Ching ignored it so he could get a press release and to steal a headline from the people who actually deserve all the credit.

Now the question is where is this money? Why hasn’t Marc Ching done what he said he would do? The public demands Animal Hope and Wellness release the money and prove the money was sent to the dogs that desperatly need it.

Click Here To Read Our Original Post

Here is their original Plea for donations

Urgent need for material:.NO CASH DONATIONS PLEASE
Anxious
A large number of dog cage packing dog (large and medium), large black junk bag, Astragalus polysaccharide oral solution, syringes, bandages, disposable gloves, line gloves (enough to suspend the purchase), dog rope, Masks, mineral water, disinfecting water (drip), canine plague small test paper, thermometer, glucose, And you think about what to add to send over. (Pheasant, pork, water), one-time bowl, charge treasure, dog food (suspension), iodophor, hydrogen peroxide, medical cotton, in vitro insect repellent spray, Sheep milk powder, there are a small number of cats, need to cover the cage, different colors cloth chip scanner)
Thanks to the efforts of these volunteers
The main person in charge of the contact
Lotus sister 18816806453
Dongsheng 13808877945
Xiaoqiang 139-2224-4109
Arctic 13632256474
Unharmed 18002248444
Yu Yu 13660445578

Temporary resettlement site: Liwan District Zhan Chung West about 21 Building, 80 meters south (good Ken shopping mall southwest)

Material Receiving Address: Liwan District, Guangzhou Yongan Avenue, Guangzhou Huafeng Safety Glass Company
Small strong income: 13922244109

Summary
Day 5 Marc Ching Scamming Donations From Yulin Rescue?
Article Name
Day 5 Marc Ching Scamming Donations From Yulin Rescue?
Description
Chinese Animal Activist Saved 1200 dogs From The Yulin Festival. Marc Ching trying desperately to Scam Money and Steal Headlines
Author
Publisher Name
Wildlife Planet and End Yulin
Publisher Logo

Please Rate This Story

Spread the love
Please help Support Us. Because Animals Need Your Gift More, We Only Accept $1 Max Donations.

5 Comments

  1. Thank you, I have recently been looking for information about this subject for ages and yours is the greatest I’ve discovered so far. But, what about the conclusion? Are you sure about the source?

  2. hello!,I love your writing very a lot! proportion we keep up a correspondence extra approximately your post on AOL? I require a specialist in this space to solve my problem. May be that is you! Taking a look forward to see you.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.


*